Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 13:
Sold for: €40
Scuola italiana dell'inizio del XX secolo
Madonna
Olio su tela
Difetti e restauri
35 x 27 cm
Italian school of the early 20th century
Madonna
Oil on canvas
Defects and restorations
35 x 27 cm