Vente 21 AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
Par Lucas aste
3.5.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italie

Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14

LOT 154:

Scuola italiana del XIX secolo

Coppia di scene della passione di Gesù

Olio su tela

Difetti e ...

Vendu pour: €1,100
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€400 - €600
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25% Plus de détails

Olio su tela

Difetti e restauri

21 x 31 cm

21 x 27 cm

Italian school of the 19th century

Pair of scenes from the passion of Jesus

Oil on canvas

Defects and restorations

21 x 31 cm

21 x 27 cm