Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 252:
Sold for: €150
Tavolo da trucco in mogano
Periodo vittoriano, XIX secolo
Difetti e restauri
160 x 113 x 54 cm
A mahogany dressing table
Victorian period, 19th century
Defects and restorations
160 x 113 x 54 cm