Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 254:
Sold for: €45
Coppia di paesaggi su porcellana
XX secolo
Firmati C. Hedde
Difetti e restauri
30 x 61 cm
A pair of landscapes on porcelain
20th century
Signed C. Hedde
Defects and restorations
30 x 61 cm