Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 264:
Sold for: €110
€100 - €200
Coppia di tavolini in radica di noce
Periodo vittoriano, XIX secolo
Difetti a restauri
72 x 67 x 46 cm
A pair of walnut coffee tables
Victorian period, 19th century
Defects in restorations
72 x 67 x 46 cm