Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 275:
Sold for: €90
Credenza in noce a fronte mosso, con due ante pannellate
Periodo vittoriano, XIX secolo
Difetti e restauri
96 x 112 x 50 cm
A shaped front walnut cabinet, with two paneled doors
Victorian period, 19th century
Defects and restorations
96 x 112 x 50 cm