Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 292:
Sold for: €60
Vaso biansato in ceramica Nove di Bassano decorato con paesaggio
XX secolo
Difetti e restauri
48 x 26 cm
A Nove di Bassano ceramic vase decorated with landscape
20th century
Defects and restorations
48 x 26 cm