Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 293:
Sold for: €90
€50 - €100
Lotto composto da due appliques, una ciotola, una zuppiera e un piccolo vassoio in porcellana di Canton
Cina, XX secolo
Difetti e restauri
Misure varie
A lot consisting of two appliques, a bowl, a tureen and a small tray in Canton porcelain
China, 20th century
Defects and restorations
Various measures