Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 294:
Sold for: €50
Credenza in piuma mogano
Periodo vittoriano, XIX secolo
Difetti e restauri
100 x 155 x 44 cm
A feather mahogany sideboard
Victorian period, 19th century
Defects and restorations
100 x 155 x 44 cm