Auction 21 AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy

Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14

LOT 295:

Cassettone in noce

XVIII secolo

Difetti e restauri

103 x 138 x 60 cm

A walnut chest ...

240
€240 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

Cassettone in noce

XVIII secolo

Difetti e restauri

103 x 138 x 60 cm

A walnut chest of drawers

XVIII century

Defects and restorations

103 x 138 x 60 cm