Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 295:
Cassettone in noce XVIII secolo Difetti e restauri 103 x 138 x 60 cm
240
€240 - €350
Cassettone in noce
XVIII secolo
Difetti e restauri
103 x 138 x 60 cm
A walnut chest of drawers
XVIII century
Defects and restorations
103 x 138 x 60 cm