Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 296:
Sold for: €300
Vetrina in mogano
Periodo edoardiano, inizio XX secolo
Difetti e restauri
122 x 120 x 36 cm
An edwardian mahogany display cabinet
Early 20th century
Defects and restorations
122 x 120 x 36 cm