Auction 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
Contact auction house
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
LOT 298:
Sold for: €200
Vetrina in mogano in stile Chippendale
Inizio XX secolo
Difetti e restauri
222 x 140 x 40 cm
A Chippendale style mahogany display cabinet
Early 20th century
Defects and restorations
222 x 140 x 40 cm