Apr 18, 2018 (your local time)
France

LOT 48:

MAKARENKO VLADIMIR (1943)

Hommage aux ancêtres

Sold for: €250
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 17% On commission only

MAKARENKO VLADIMIR (1943)

Hommage aux ancêtres

Huile, encre, pastel et rehauts d’aquarelle.

Signée, datée et située « V. Makarenko 1983. Paris » en bas à droite.

33 x 24 cm.

Макаренко Владимир (1943)

масло чернила пастель акварель подпись и дата справа внизу