Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 268:
268 LIA PASQUALINO NOTO (1909-1998) Figura di donna. Pastello su carta
€600 - €800
Auction house commission:
LIA PASQUALINO NOTO (1909-1998) "Figura di donna". Pastello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato 1928. Cm 62x48.
LIA PASQUALINO NOTO (1909-1998) "Figure of a woman". Pastel on paper in a gold frame. Dated 1928. Cm 62x48.