Rossica Quinta Art Russe
Dec 14, 2019 (your local time)
France
 14, rue Drouot 75009 Paris - France

LOT 125:

Insigne du CORPS DES PAGES

Auction house commission: 31%
VAT: 17% On commission only

Insigne du CORPS DES PAGES
Bronze doré et émaillé (accidents restaurés). Fixation par vis et écrou. 45 mm.
Знак об окончании Пажеского корпуса.
Бронза, эмаль (реставр.). 45 мм.