Auction 5 Part 1
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)
LOT 37:
Orologio a Cartel Luigi XV in bronzo dorato, f.to Cronié à Paris, inizi sec.XIX
Sold for: €1,700
1,000
€1,000 - €1,100
Auction house commission: 24%