ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Mar 1, 2020
France

LOT 125:

HIBOU
Topaze, monture en argent doré
Poinçons : АА, 925, NP, 84
Russie, XXe ...

Sold for: €350
€600 - €700
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 1, 2020 at Osenat

HIBOU
Poinçons : АА, 925, NP, 84
Russie, XXe siècle

СОВА
Дымчатый топаз, серебро, золочение
Клейма на оправе: АА, 925, NP, 84
Россия, нач. XX в.