Vente 144 Partie 2 Decorative Arts
Par Subastas Segre
22.9.21
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Espagne

LOT 1010:

Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 22% Plus de détails
TVA: 21% Seulement sur commission

Aparador victoriano con platero en la parte superior en madera de caoba y palma de caoba, con crestería tallada y calada, con piñas y elementos vegetales. Inglaterra, mediados S. XIX Ingla
Victorian sideboard with silversmith at the top in mahogany wood and mahogany palm, with carved and openwork cresting, with pine cones and plant elementcenturyEngland, mid 19th century
sizes: 151 x 55 x 143 cm.