Vente 144 Partie 2 Decorative Arts
Par Subastas Segre
22.9.21
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Espagne

LOT 1016:

Prix de départ:
180
Commission de la maison de ventes: 22% Plus de détails
TVA: 21% Seulement sur commission

Centro en porcelana esmaltada con decoración de flores y monturas de bronce. Con marcas en la base. Finales S. XIX
Glazed porcelain centerpiece from Wallendorf, with flower decoration and bronze mountcenturyWith markings on the base.
Germany late 19th century
sizes: 21.5 x 23 x 18 cm