Auction 149 Part 2
Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Contact auction house
May 25, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1473:
Pareja de lámparas de sobremesa en forma de piña en cristal dorado de Murano, con estructura de latón.
Sold for: €1,300
5
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Italia, S. XX
Altura 61 cm