LOT 1028:
Pareja de cestos de flores en cerámica esmaltada en blanco de Bassano. Italia, S. XX.
Sold for: €300
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Pair of flower baskets in white glazed ceramic from Bassano.
Italy, S. XX.
Measures 24 x 23 cm.