LOT 1030:
: Vajilla de 12 servicios en porcelana esmaltada en blanco y filo dorado de Selb Bavaria. 81 piezas en total. ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
|
Sold for: €1,400
Start price:
€
550
Buyer's Premium: 22%
More details
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|