LOT 12:
Reloj de bolsillo saboneta en oro. Francia, fles. del s.XIX. Decoración cincelada de motivos ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
|
Start price:
€
3,800
Estimated price :
€4,500
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|