Аукцион 210 Часть 2
14.10.20
Италия
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

ЛОТ 251:

SMALL TABLE CLOCK IN GREEN MARBLE 19th CENTURY

Продан за: €240
Эстимейт:
€250 - €350
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%

SMALL TABLE CLOCK IN GREEN MARBLE, 19th CENTURY
with applications in gilded metal with plant motifs and quivers. White enamel dial.
Measures cm. 19 x 8 x 6.

PICCOLO OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO IN MARMO VERDE, XIX SECOLO
con applicazioni in metallo dorato a motivi vegetali e faretre. Quadrante a smalto bianco.
Misure cm. 19 x 8 x 6.