Auction 21 AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
By Lucas aste
May 3, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy

Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14

LOT 265:

Giuliano Tommasi (Padova 1879 - 1949)

Ritratto di ragazza con sfondo veneziano

Olio su ...

Sold for: €260
€200 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

Olio su tavola

Firmato Giuliano Tommasi

Difetti e restauri

72 x 52 cm

Giuliano Tommasi (Padua 1879 - 1949)

Portrait of girl with Venetian background

Oil on panel

Signed Giuliano Tommasi

Defects and restorations

72 x 52 cm