Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 9:
Herman De Vreis (Alkmaar 1931) Astratto Pannello in legno laccato 80x80 cm XX sec.
Sold for: €4,600
4,600
€4,600 - €6,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Herman De Vreis (Alkmaar 1931)
Astratto Pannello in legno laccato
80x80 cm
XX sec.
80x80 cm
XX sec.