LOT 29:
Vitrina devocional en madera tallada, policromada y dorada custodiando un grupo de esculturas en piedra ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
|
Start price:
€
1,200
Estimated price :
€2,000
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|